Ročník 2012 - 2013
Ročník 2013 - 2014
Ročník 2014 - 2015
Ročník 2015 - 2016
Ročník 2016 - 2017
Ročník 2017 - 2018
Ročník 2018 - 2019
Ročník 2019 - 2020
Ročník 2020 - 2021
Ročník 2021 - 2022
Ročník 2022 - 2023
Ročník 2023 - 2024
Přihlásit
Kola:
Stanovský Vítězslav - Isotra team (1. liga )
Průměr
Nejlepší
Nejhorší
Celkem
243,33
271 - 12. kolo
214 - 9. kolo
Plné
172,33
198 - 8. kolo
152 - 4. kolo
Dorážka
71,00
97 - 4. kolo
43 - 9. kolo
Výkon v jednotlivých kolech
Kolo
Datum
Čas
Dráha
S kým
Dráha
Kolky
Plné, dorážka, chyb
1.
20.09.2023
17:00
2.
Mecner Jan
Panteři
1.
221 : 215
157, 64, 7 : 172, 43, 12
Zápas
2.
29.09.2023
19:00
1.
Čubík Ondřej
Lichnováci
2.
215 : 264
156, 59, 11 : 179, 85, 4
Zápas
3.
04.10.2023
19:00
4.
Karlovský Milan
Kačer team
3.
244 : 231
187, 57, 8 : 161, 70, 5
Zápas
4.
13.10.2023
19:00
3.
Morávková Andrea
Holki
4.
249 : 251
152, 97, 4 : 180, 71, 3
Zápas
5.
18.10.2023
19:00
1.
Tesařová Vlaďka
Pyraně
2.
228 : 216
168, 60, 13 : 148, 68, 5
Zápas
6.
27.10.2023
17:00
1.
Ledabyl Oldřich
Olympionici
2.
239 : 194
166, 73, 8 : 137, 57, 11
Zápas
7.
01.11.2023
17:00
1.
Janák Jan
KVS Ekodivize
2.
255 : 217
169, 86, 5 : 158, 59, 8
Zápas
8.
10.11.2023
16:00
1.
Pražák Antonín
Divočáci
2.
245 : 210
198, 47, 8 : 168, 42, 7
Zápas
9.
15.11.2023
16:00
1.
Kuchař Petr
Wandráci
2.
214 : 284
171, 43, 12 : 189, 95, 6
Zápas
10.
17.01.2024
17:00
1.
Krupa Michal
Panteři
2.
241 : 230
182, 59, 11 : 169, 61, 9
Zápas
11.
26.01.2024
19:00
2.
Brňák Drahoslav
Lichnováci
1.
242 : 278
163, 79, 5 : 170, 108, 2
Zápas
12.
31.01.2024
19:00
1.
Bártková Barbora
Kačer team
2.
271 : 274
185, 86, 5 : 187, 87, 4
Zápas
13.
09.02.2024
19:00
2.
Špringerová Vendula
Holki
1.
247 : 241
166, 81, 5 : 154, 87, 3
Zápas
14.
14.02.2024
19:00
2.
Tesařová Vlaďka
Pyraně
1.
245 : 171
162, 83, 1 : 146, 25, 20
Zápas
15.
23.02.2024
17:00
1.
Chmelařová Miroslava
Olympionici
2.
266 : 214
189, 77, 7 : 159, 55, 9
Zápas
16.
28.02.2024
17:00
2.
Hroza Marek
KVS Ekodivize
1.
262 : 275
185, 77, 3 : 186, 89, 2
Zápas
17.
08.03.2024
16:00
2.
Horváth Jiří
Divočáci
1.
238 : 216
177, 61, 10 : 135, 81, 6
Zápas
18.
13.03.2024
16:00
2.
Záhumenský Lukáš
Wandráci
1.
258 : 197
169, 89, 7 : 153, 44, 15
Zápas